13, MILLAND ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 0QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.8%
Price Change
+£270,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+207.8%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£270,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+66.6%
Sold on 20 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1