53, NEW STREET, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 1PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,500+73.1%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000-40.7%
Sold on 10 July 2013
Terraced
-£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1