Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HONEYSUCKLE WALK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+53.5%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,000
+7.4%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+26.2%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+91.0%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4ES
← Back to All Properties