Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, REDCROFT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 3GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
-22.2%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+24.7%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+178.7%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 3GS
← Back to All Properties