Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE PADDOCKS, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 8DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+89.2%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+19.0%
Sold on 24 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+125.4%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 8DN
← Back to All Properties