333, BURY ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 3DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£200,000+1.3%
Sold on 10 January 2024
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500+339.9%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Terraced
+£152,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,900+42.1%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
+£13,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,600
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1