22, CARLISLE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL7 9JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£260,500+55.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+20.5%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+157.4%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1