Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, QUEEN STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,500
+46.1%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+3.2%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0AY
← Back to All Properties