Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, TURING COURT, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£97,230 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+52.6%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Terraced
+£97,230 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,770
Sold on 21 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2BA
← Back to All Properties