Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KIRKFIELD VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 9DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£492,500
+58.9%
Sold on 27 February 2023
Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+12.3%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,000
Sold on 2 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 9DX
← Back to All Properties