Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BRANDISH CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 9JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,950
+51.6%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,450
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 9JX
← Back to All Properties