48, VAUXHALL AVENUE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT1 1EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,500+11.6%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000+82.8%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1