Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 28, THE RIVERSIDE, LOWRY WHARF, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£45,172 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+23.2%
Sold on 28 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,172 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,828
+52.1%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,735 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,093
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4SU
← Back to All Properties