Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, PERCY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,500
+24.8%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+16.5%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+211.8%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£90,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,650
Sold on 20 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0BH
← Back to All Properties