Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, VICTORIA STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 0JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+24.3%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+10.8%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+166.8%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£52,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,300
Sold on 24 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 0JL
← Back to All Properties