Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MARSHBANK, DAWSMERE ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 9NW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+31.6%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,500
+34.4%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
-6.7%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+7.2%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 18 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 9NW
← Back to All Properties