53, BLANDFORD AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+41.2%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000-9.8%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,250+142.1%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1