Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SHARKET HEAD CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 1PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
-11.5%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+5.3%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 1PD
← Back to All Properties