Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BAYNARD DRIVE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8WJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£25,208 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+19.4%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Terraced
+£25,208 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,792
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8WJ
← Back to All Properties