Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, PINEWOOD PARK, FARNBOROUGH, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+35.4%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+150.2%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9LE
← Back to All Properties