FLAT 12, WYNDTHORPE COURT, 109, WICKERSLEY ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S60 3PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,000-13.8%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+61.5%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1