Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, MOTTISFONT ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+43.2%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 April 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+4.4%
Sold on 30 January 2012
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4PN
← Back to All Properties