Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, COVERACK WAY, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,000
+15.6%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+12.4%
Sold on 13 January 2015
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+110.0%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
+£116,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 24 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4SX
← Back to All Properties