Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, NORTH STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 8TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£108,500
+4.3%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+100.2%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 5 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 8TD
← Back to All Properties