Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, DENHAM WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 9SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£219,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£457,000
+92.4%
Sold on 12 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£219,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500
+44.0%
Sold on 14 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+91.8%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 9SP
← Back to All Properties