14, HIGH VIEW, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

ST7 4YE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,250
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.1%
Price Change
+£227,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£307,250+284.1%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Detached
+£227,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+1.5%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
+£1,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,850
Sold on 17 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1