Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HARLESTONE CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 4DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+8.2%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+83.3%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 4DW
← Back to All Properties