Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 15, LORD NELSON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 5QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+23.6%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500
-17.9%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+6.0%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+82.7%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 6 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 5QB
← Back to All Properties