30, HEATHERDALE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF3 1NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.9%
Price Change
+£107,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,000+133.9%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+39.0%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 9 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1