6, QUEENSWAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 1SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.0%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,500+241.0%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-5.7%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1