139, CHILCOMBE WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 3DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£302,000+48.8%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000+29.7%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 29 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1