252, FRIMLEY ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 2QH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£512,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.0%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£512,000+116.0%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000+8.7%
Sold on 1 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000+4.8%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 17 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1