Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MARIGOLD CLOSE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6TY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+23.4%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 14 October 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+26.1%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+100.6%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6TY
← Back to All Properties