9, WINDSOR COURT, VICTORIA TERRACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4LJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,400
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£60,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£310,400+24.2%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 8 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1