Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOSKINS CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M12 4JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+85.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+43.7%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£21,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,700
Sold on 14 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M12 4JX
← Back to All Properties