Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, WAKEFIELD ROAD, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 1AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,450
Last Sold Price
9 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£53,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,450
+72.4%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+112.9%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 1AB
← Back to All Properties