Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, OSPREY GARDENS, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8LJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+35.2%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 11 March 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+1.7%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+51.3%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+80.6%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 16 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8LJ
← Back to All Properties