Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HADRIAN ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 3BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+66.8%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,450
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 3BX
← Back to All Properties