Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, STOKE ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£720,000
+2.9%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£699,995
+68.7%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Detached
+£284,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2SP
← Back to All Properties