Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TRULEIGH DRIVE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 2YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£276,000
+64.8%
Sold on 14 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+21.8%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2YQ
← Back to All Properties