47, BROWNING CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 5XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,950+36.3%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+63.1%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1