Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, OXFORD STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
-1.0%
Sold on 27 October 2009
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+24.3%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+52.4%
Sold on 23 March 2004
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0ES
← Back to All Properties