Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KEY ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+66.1%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+10.3%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,500
+81.3%
Sold on 15 November 2010
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+40.0%
Sold on 17 July 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 14 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3DA
← Back to All Properties