Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, THEYDON GROVE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 4QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£740,000
+1.6%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£728,500
+45.7%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Terraced
+£228,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+14.9%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,000
Sold on 16 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 4QB
← Back to All Properties