Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BLITHEWOOD GARDENS, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+72.0%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-7.1%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 28 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8PN
← Back to All Properties