Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, HASLEMERE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+62.2%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+10.4%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9AS
← Back to All Properties