Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SOMERSET TERRACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+68.5%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4LJ
← Back to All Properties