46, ABBOTS LODGE, ROPER ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT2 8FD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.7%
Price Change
-£108,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000-44.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£108,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,950
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1