37, ROCHESTER WAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 0GB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+1.5%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+32.1%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 30 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1