60, NORTHBROOK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 9AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.5%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000+259.5%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+29.8%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1